Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ARUNDEL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+1.2%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 28 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4NF
← Back to All Properties