43, CREMER PLACE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 7SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,750
Last Sold Price
12 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£95,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,750+107.6%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+47.5%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1