76, HARVESTERS WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+60.2%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500+187.5%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1