Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
-5.9%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+42.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 10 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JG
← Back to All Properties