Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONES, THE GREEN, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,680,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£430,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,680,000
+34.4%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Detached
+£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,250,000
Sold on 9 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3HJ
← Back to All Properties