12, BEECHCROFT, 6, STAFFORD MORETON WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 2PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,000+32.2%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+56.5%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1