Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, WHYTELADYES LANE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 9LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£546,715
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£161,715 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£546,715
+42.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£161,715 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+50.6%
Sold on 1 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 9LF
← Back to All Properties