38, BOLUS LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 3DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+44.8%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995+103.9%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+41.1%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1