Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NEW ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 5BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£836,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£836,000
+63.6%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£511,000
Sold on 10 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 5BE
← Back to All Properties