Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BLUEBELL WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+54.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6TD
← Back to All Properties