47, WOODSTOCK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 2HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.1%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+267.1%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+43.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1