8, RIBBLE WALK, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 7UP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,400
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+443.3%
Price Change
+£106,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,400+443.3%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Terraced
+£106,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 3 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1