163, WARWARDS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 7QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+28.0%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+110.3%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Terraced
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,450+12.2%
Sold on 1 October 1998
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 3 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1