Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
252, READING ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 5AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+91.5%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950
+62.0%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 5AA
← Back to All Properties