Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BINGLEY CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£29,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,001
+9.3%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£9,751 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,250
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8SH
← Back to All Properties