Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MILL FIELD CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+18.6%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+291.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8LX
← Back to All Properties