Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+43.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
-29.2%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,650
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DT
← Back to All Properties