Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, TRINITY COURT, 53, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+94.1%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-23.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,650
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HW
← Back to All Properties