Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, VIRAGE, 134, LONDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+37.0%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+15.0%
Sold on 24 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5FW
← Back to All Properties