Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FRANCIS WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+44.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+48.3%
Sold on 19 June 2001
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1EX
← Back to All Properties