124, NORTH ROW, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 0HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£61,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,500+102.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+50.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1