Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LADYSMITH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£182,500
+57.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+27.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6HL
← Back to All Properties