Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BUTTMEAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+36.3%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-1.4%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3DQ
← Back to All Properties