Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BROADSANDS DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.8%
Price Change
+£215,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+268.8%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£215,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2SB
← Back to All Properties