1, BLACKFRIARS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+100.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+61.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1