Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
321, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+152.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£78,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,590
Sold on 24 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8NH
← Back to All Properties