Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LUBBOCK STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6QY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+44.2%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,000
+4.1%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
-3.9%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+73.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6QY
← Back to All Properties