Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PRITCHARD STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+27.6%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+141.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3PF
← Back to All Properties