Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NORTH ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,286
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.4%
Price Change
+£81,536 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,286
+186.4%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£81,536 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0QH
← Back to All Properties