8, HAWKWELL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 8BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.4%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+135.4%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+62.7%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1