Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BIRCHSIDE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+57.6%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+5.8%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+5.8%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+109.2%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3EH
← Back to All Properties