Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SEATHWAITE WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.4%
Price Change
+£153,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+166.4%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Detached
+£153,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6RB
← Back to All Properties