Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SUMPTER PATHWAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3JF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+54.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£184,500
+3.7%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+4.7%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+16.1%
Sold on 2 July 2008
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,400
+27.9%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£31,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 27 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3JF
← Back to All Properties