Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FRIARS WAY, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
-5.0%
Sold on 18 May 2020
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£400,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£249,950
+13.6%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+29.8%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500
+21.1%
Sold on 26 February 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+43.6%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PW
← Back to All Properties