Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, LOWER CLIFF ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+82.9%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
-21.9%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+61.5%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+47.7%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AZ
← Back to All Properties