Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, DERWENT CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 8DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+26.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+23.0%
Sold on 3 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 16 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 8DY
← Back to All Properties