Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17A, HORNHATCH, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
-1.1%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 20 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 8AY
← Back to All Properties