Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE LEYS, DAVENTRY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 6DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+23.3%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+8.5%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 6DG
← Back to All Properties