45, MINNIECROFT ROAD, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL1 7DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£351,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.8%
Price Change
+£224,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£351,500+176.8%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Terraced
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1