52, SOUTH DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 6JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.6%
Price Change
+£173,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+127.6%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£173,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,200+18.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 7 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1