Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LONSDALE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 9HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
5 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£18,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,995
+50.7%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£36,500
+12.0%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Terraced
+£3,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,600
+81.1%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
+£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
+275.0%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,800
Sold on 21 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 9HG
← Back to All Properties