Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SANDRINGHAM WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£469,950
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£224,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£469,950
+91.8%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£224,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
-10.9%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+116.6%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Detached
+£148,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8EP
← Back to All Properties