Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SELBORNE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 2SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-5.3%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+7.4%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,450
+142.3%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 28 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2SN
← Back to All Properties