Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COLLIERS WAY, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+29.7%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+453.8%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£151,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,405
Sold on 22 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9BH
← Back to All Properties