Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, QUERCETUM CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-7.0%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8JN
← Back to All Properties