Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PUTTOCKS CLOSE, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU27 3QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+30.3%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+58.7%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+45.6%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3QJ
← Back to All Properties