Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,950
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,950
+8.2%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+139.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PP
← Back to All Properties