Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MILL ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+11.7%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-1.6%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3JJ
← Back to All Properties