Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHELMSFORD DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+11.2%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+28.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+105.3%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 25 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8PF
← Back to All Properties