Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GREENSMITH WAY, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3BR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,500
+62.8%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+58.1%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+59.1%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3BR
← Back to All Properties